Buy Pure Arbutin Powder Alpha-Arbutin for Skin Whitening in Cosmetics
|FOB Price:||Get Latest Price|
|Min. Order:||1 kg|
|Production Capacity:||500 Mt/Year|
|Transport Package:||1kg/Bag, 25 Kg Fibre Drum|
|Payment Terms:||L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram|
- Certification: ISO
- Application Form: Lotion, Paste
- State: Powder
- Assay Method: HPLC
- Application: Cosmetics
Loss on Drying 0.5%max
Residue on Ignition 0.5%max
* Please refer to www.tnjchem.com for more information
- Alpha-arbutin is the clean and water-soluble active ingredient and can accelerate skin to whiten, and suitable for any skin.
- It gets more stable chemical characters than ß-Arbutin, and can conveniently add into all kinds of whitening cosmetics.
- It gets quick whitening functions..
25kg/drum (25kg net weight,28kg gross weight; Packed in a cardboard-drum with two plastic-bags inside;
Drum Size: 510mm high, 350mm diameter)
OR 1kg/bag (1kg net weight, 1.2kg gross weight, packed in an aluminum foil bag) or as per your request.