Buy Isopropyl Palmitate From China Factory at Best Price
|FOB Price:||US $1-10 / kg|
|Min. Order:||1 kg|
|Min. Order||FOB Price|
|1 kg||US $1-10/ kg|
|Payment Terms:||L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram|
- Trademark: Made in China
- Origin: Made in China
- Transport Package: 175kg/Drum
|- It has the functions of moistening, penetrating when used in cosmetics. |
- Use level in cosmetics:2-10%.
- It can be used in sol, hair conditioner, bath oil, skin cream, sunblocking cream and shaving creame.
14mt per 20ft container
|Isopropyl palmitate can be stored at room temperature (max.25ºC) in the unopened original containers for at least 3 years. |
The storage temperature should be kept below 25 25ºC
Always refer to the Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) for detailed information on handling and disposal.